Stats

Data from Google Analytics (in last 365 days)
Get Top Countries

country sessions users pageviews
ILIsrael1,2635443,030
ITItaly9504821,897
GRGreece8683012,949
USUnited States336334360
DEGermany11250272
NLNetherlands10956239
ESSpain4519171
FIFinland391361
INIndia3730122
BEBelgium231680

Get Most visited posts/pages

pageTitle sessions users pageviews
Home - iPen1,0786651,723
2nd Intensive Course in Laser Spectroscopy and Safety, Physics Department of Politechnico Di Milano, Milano, Italy (13 -15th of May 2019) - iPen7164931,134
Intensive Courses - iPen298381969
2nd Intensive Course in Laser Spectroscopy and Safety, Physics Department of Politechnico Di Milano, Milano, Italy (13 -16th of May 2019) - iPen525332847
Online Courses - iPen119171664
iPENs' Progress Face to Face Meetings - iPen36172404
1st iPEN Intensive Program, 24 – 25/10/2018, Weizmann Institute of Science, Israel - iPen112113299
3rd Intensive Course in Laser Based Patterning & Sintering Processes, Chair for Electronic Materials and Energy Technology, Department of Materials, FAU, Erlangen, Germany - iPen188129297
Online Document Store - iPen9792286
Deliverables - iPen13136271