Stats

Data from Google Analytics (in last 365 days)
Get Top Countries

country sessions users pageviews
ILIsrael1,3585362,846
ITItaly1,0205032,031
GRGreece7112942,055
USUnited States367365412
DEGermany217116433
NLNetherlands13684271
PLPoland6435146
FIFinland613683
INIndia4738147
ESSpain4419167

Get Most visited posts/pages

pageTitle sessions users pageviews
Home - iPen9756441,498
2nd Intensive Course in Laser Spectroscopy and Safety, Physics Department of Politechnico Di Milano, Milano, Italy (13 -15th of May 2019) - iPen7164931,134
3rd Intensive Course in Laser Based Patterning & Sintering Processes, Chair for Electronic Materials and Energy Technology, Department of Materials, FAU, Erlangen, Germany - iPen6723991,090
Intensive Courses - iPen334392975
2nd Intensive Course in Laser Spectroscopy and Safety, Physics Department of Politechnico Di Milano, Milano, Italy (13 -16th of May 2019) - iPen536345873
Online Courses - iPen137156570
iPENs' Progress Face to Face Meetings - iPen35152336
Online Document Store - iPen123106313
Deliverables - iPen8117205
2nd Intensive Course in Laser Spectroscopy and Safety, Physics Department of Politechnico Di Milano, Milano, Italy (14-15th of May 2019) - iPen10887180